B Junior
Final |
1 |
Kendra RICH |
Canada |
2 |
Kiera HOLLOWAY |
USA |
3 |
Jenny LEE |
USA |
4 |
Keragan OGDEN |
USA |
5 |
MeKayla LINDSAY |
Canada |
6 |
Julee STEWART |
Canada |
7 |
Molly DICK |
USA |
8 |
Courtney SUH |
USA |
Semi-Final |
9 |
Shauna WELDON |
Ireland |
10 |
Maggie BOWMAN |
Canada |
11 |
Hannah MCCABE |
USA |
12 |
Jessica KELLER |
Canada |
13 |
Samantha O'REILLY |
Canada |
14 |
Géromine BILLOT |
France |
15 |
Aleksandra COLIN |
France |
16 |
Cameo HUMPHREY |
USA |
17 |
Jenai FERGUSON |
USA |
18 |
Miranda GATTO |
USA |
19 |
Aurélie AUBRY |
Switzerland |
20 |
Jasmine RUNGE |
Canada |
Preliminary |
21 |
Megan BURNETT |
Canada |
22 |
Sonja SEKIRNIK CERGONJA |
Slovenia |
23 |
Janine METELSKI |
Canada |
24 |
Tanishia KELLEY |
Australia |
25 |
Julia BOSS |
USA |
26 |
Amy WHEELER-SMITH |
England |
27 |
Tamara ANTONCIC |
Slovenia |
28 |
Nerine GIJSMAN |
Netherlands |
29 |
Julia BUTTERS |
Australia |
30 |
Alicia TAYLORSON |
Canada |
31 |
Ines VERBIC |
Slovenia |
32 |
Gillian GRAY |
Scotland |
33 |
Lacie DUTHIE |
England |
34 |
Taylor CHEE-KELLY |
Australia |
35 |
Veronica CREMEN |
Australia |
36 |
Nika ŠTEBLJAJ VAJNGERL |
Slovenia |
37 |
Maurine BUISSON |
France |
38 |
Kirsty SMITH |
Scotland |
39 |
Rebecca HOWAT |
Scotland |
40 |
Karen HOWAT |
Scotland |
41 |
Erin BOYLE |
Scotland |
42 |
Louise VEITCH |
Scotland |
43 |
Tate CANO |
Scotland |
44 |
Krista DAVID |
Switzerland |
45 |
Georgia BLOOM |
England |
46 |
Erin MCEVOY |
England |
NS |
Rachael TIBBS |
England |
|
|
A Junior
Final |
1 |
Jamie HOGAN |
USA |
2 |
Sandy MESTRALLET |
France |
3 |
Sydney WRIGHT
Océane VRASTOR |
Canada
France |
5 |
Nicole JOHNSON |
Canada |
6 |
Alyssa GO |
USA |
7 |
Kristina TERWILLIGER |
USA |
8 |
Sarah SCHULZ |
Canada |
Consolation |
9 |
Jameson KENERLY |
USA |
10 |
Maša KOVAC |
Slovenia |
11 |
Coralie CARATERO |
France |
12 |
Chantal SUTTON |
Canada |
13 |
Elisa MATOZZO |
Italy |
14 |
Blair JAMES |
USA |
15 |
Malvina KERDRAON |
France |
16 |
Samira GIJSMAN |
Netherlands |
Preliminary |
17 |
Rachel JOHNSON |
USA |
18 |
Kali JOHNSON |
USA |
19 |
Zoë BELL |
Canada |
20 |
Joan CALLAU CASANOVA |
Catalonia |
21 |
Laurine BERNARD |
France |
22 |
Maylis CAMUS |
France |
23 |
Kelcie BOGARDUS |
USA |
24 |
Courtney ELLIOT |
Scotland |
25 |
Angelica ROMAN |
USA |
26 |
Sandra VAN DER VEN |
Netherlands |
27 |
Madeline JOHNSTON
Jessica WHITBOURN |
Australia
England |
NS |
Brigitte MOSER |
Canada |
|
|
Elite Junior
Final |
1 |
Kiera WEST |
Canada |
2 |
Sara BLACK |
Canada |
3 |
Justine HOARAU |
France |
4 |
Maxime ARAUJO |
France |
5 |
Adaline BEBO |
USA |
6 |
Matthew JOHNSON |
Canada |
7 |
Fiona BONDOUX |
France |
8 |
Toni COX |
USA |
Consolation |
9 |
Laia DÍAZ PELAEZ |
Catalonia |
10 |
Domenica IOCCO |
USA |
11 |
Marina JANKOVIC |
France |
12 |
Jenna VONICH |
USA |
13 |
Alicia LARKIN |
Canada |
|